Australian HPV Super Series: LIVE Results for Round 3, 2009 - Junior Fastest Laps

Position #   Vehicle Overall Position Category Laps Last Lap   Fastest Lap
141.Mutt Cutts / Bendigo South East College223703:12.00  2:46.50 (Lap 344)
2178.Silver Bullet II / Weeroona College Bendigo123792:53.30  2:46.80 (Lap 375)
3156.Sugar / Berwick Secondary College623403:21.70  2:59.90 (Lap 1)
4127.Raging Senior Hubcaps / Aberfoyle Hub School523523:34.80  3:08.38 (Lap 13)
572.Granite Growla / Wudinna Area School423533:33.20  3:08.40 (Lap 99)
6145.Ice / Immanuel College723343:15.80  3:08.44 (Lap 333)
7232.Breakaway Racing / Willyama High School2322894:04.25  3:13.30 (Lap 1)
8195.Veyron / Xavier College4722583:57.60  3:13.50 (Lap 5)
9110.Rediscovery / Murrayville Community College1023173:28.90  3:15.20 (Lap 316)
10164.Power / Berwick Secondary College2222924:27.20  3:15.40 (Lap 1)
1122.Ichiban / Mount Barker High School1723063:55.30  3:16.60 (Lap 261)
1229.Blink / Blink Racing923283:35.90  3:16.90 (Lap 2)
13211.Crazy Taxi / Eudunda Area School1923043:59.90  3:18.30 (Lap 6)
1493.Blur 3 / Loxton High School323563:24.50  3:19.20 (Lap 66)
15130.Lightning Senior Hubcaps / Aberfoyle Hub School1223164:31.80  3:21.10 (Lap 25)
16136.Scorpio / Gleeson College823313:33.70  3:21.60 (Lap 317)
1791.HSV 1 / Hamilton Secondary College1323153:28.70  3:21.70 (Lap 23)
18160.Fusion / Immanuel College1123173:28.50  3:26.00 (Lap 265)
19122.FloRider / Coomandook Area School4022694:00.11  3:29.00 (Lap 19)
20202.Whiplash / Brighton Secondary School1523143:58.20  3:31.50 (Lap 1)
21245.Jibb / Endeavour College2422883:59.00  3:32.20 (Lap 273)
2217.High Voltage / Unity College1623073:42.40  3:33.90 (Lap 29)
2374.Coomy Racing Team - Kryptonite / Coomandook Area School4322674:56.10  3:34.90 (Lap 20)
24201.Mirage 2 / Brighton Secondary School4422614:38.50  3:35.30 (Lap 253)
25270.WR1 (G) / Walford Anglican School for Girls1423144:18.70  3:35.40 (Lap 93)
2630.Northern Terror / Good Shepherd Lutheran College3922724:34.30  3:36.20 (Lap 7)
27198.Golden Grove 2 / Golden Grove High School2622854:06.38  3:36.20 (Lap 40)
28129.Skirmisher / Heathfield High School1823043:46.40  3:36.70 (Lap 1)
2936.Barossa Bullet / Nuriootpa High School3822734:02.74  3:37.60 (Lap 42)
30107.LWLC4 / Living Waters Lutheran College2122934:12.70  3:37.80 (Lap 4)
319.Felicity (G) / Loreto College3022814:12.90  3:38.00 (Lap 16)
3239.Rusty Demons / Uraidla Old Scholars4622603:53.00  3:38.80 (Lap 94)
33181.River Rapids Too / Mannum Community College5222534:57.10  3:40.20 (Lap 34)
34196.Blade / Pedare Christian College2522855:17.60  3:40.50 (Lap 2)
35191.Blackout / Mt Carmel2022984:21.10  3:42.80 (Lap 38)
36132.Junior Das / William Light R-12 School3422784:31.80  3:45.20 (Lap 1)
37142.Little Balak Bullet / Balaklava High School5122535:18.30  3:45.40 (Lap 27)
38229.Concorde / Concordia College3322804:01.99  3:45.90 (Lap 22)
3966.Wildfire / Sturt CFS Group Cadets5722244:31.90  3:46.00 (Lap 49)
40206.Aero 2 / Renmark High school3222803:54.40  3:46.70 (Lap 279)
41124.Serotonin / St. Johns Grammar3622764:01.98  3:47.10 (Lap 14)
42186.SCR-2 / Scotch College2922823:54.10  3:48.00 (Lap 1)
43228.Power Surge (G) / Concordia College3722734:10.10  3:48.20 (Lap 84)
4444.Thunderstruck / Unity College3122814:39.70  3:48.70 (Lap 72)
45183.Bear Rock / Palmer Primary School6121984:34.30  3:49.30 (Lap 1)
46159.LWLC2 / Living Waters Lutheran College4122683:59.20  3:50.70 (Lap 267)
47100. / Sacred Heart College Middle School5322464:32.60  3:52.90 (Lap 2)
48184.SCR-1 (G) / Scotch College3522784:48.50  3:53.10 (Lap 104)
4992.Protege / The Norwood Morialta High School5022554:19.50  3:55.60 (Lap 2)
50117.Little. S.Mick / St. Michael5922235:00.85  3:56.00 (Lap 1)
5124.Flash / Southern Vales Christian College5622304:35.10  3:56.40 (Lap 228)
5295.Zoom / Murray Bridge High School2822834:22.70  3:56.80 (Lap 1)
53271.WR2 (G) / Walford Anglican School for Girls2722844:22.90  3:58.50 (Lap 159)
548.TBA / Yorketown Area School6022126:00.45  3:59.50 (Lap 4)
55149.Unley Juniors (G) / Unley High School4822574:09.14  4:00.92 (Lap 88)
56264.CC Rider / Cardijn College4222684:24.60  4:05.16 (Lap 37)
5778.LWLC3 (G) / Living Waters Lutheran College4522614:47.70  4:05.78 (Lap 241)
58115.Phoenix / The Heights School5822235:26.40  4:11.10 (Lap 2)
59161.Tat 2 / Tatachilla Lutheran College6421378:18.50  4:20.30 (Lap 21)
60120. / Sacred Heart College Middle School5422384:58.30  4:20.90 (Lap 202)
61247.Pulse / Mount Gambier High School6521071:51:05.05  4:21.30 (Lap 77)
6282.Eagle Chicks (G) / St. Johns Grammar4922574:34.20  4:31.40 (Lap 16)
63249.Shuttle 2 / Windsor Gardens Vocational College5522375:27.00  4:37.00 (Lap 18)
6487.Coomy Racing Team - Bobby / Coomandook Area School6321955:53.80  4:46.10 (Lap 3)
65224.St Francis Eclipse / St Francis de Sales6221986:33.80  4:50.40 (Lap 88)