Australian HPV Super Series: LIVE Results for Round 3, 2010 - Junior, Fastest Laps

Position #   Vehicle Overall Position Category Laps Last Lap   Fastest Lap
1103.Ice / Immanuel college2623583:14.000  2:52.000 (Lap 10) Record
2119.Blur 2 / Loxton High School1423834:13.900  3:00.144 (Lap 9)
3117.Raging Senior Hubcaps / Aberfoyle Hub School1823663:29.300  3:01.360 (Lap 1)
43.Blue Thunder 3 / Park Terrace Pedallers Old Scholars4823143:38.400  3:05.470 (Lap 35)
582.fusion / Immanuel College3523364:31.300  3:05.760 (Lap 76)
6170.Scorpio / Gleeson College3823284:01.530  3:08.830 (Lap 67)
7229.Kore-rosion / Bendigo South East College3423383:53.700  3:08.830 (Lap 2)
8132.Rediscovery / Murrayville Community College4923143:36.800  3:09.160 (Lap 69)
9268.Extreme Eyre / Wudinna Area School2323623:33.700  3:09.360 (Lap 6)
1060.Pink / Emerald Primary School5223113:59.800  3:26.400 (Lap 81)
1154.Lynx / Modbury High School7822894:33.100  3:26.800 (Lap 5)
12215.Skirmisher II / Heathfield High School4123214:09.830  3:32.600 (Lap 27)
1310.High Voltage / Unity College5723043:58.700  3:32.700 (Lap 1)
14144.Protege / The Norwood Morialta High School9322715:16.300  3:34.100 (Lap 1)
15167.Concorde / Concordia College7722903:58.700  3:36.800 (Lap 27)
1671.Felicity (G) / Loreto College4323174:07.410  3:39.800 (Lap 2)
17140.Wasabi / Living Waters Lutheran College7122954:18.200  3:40.400 (Lap 13)
18213.X Calibur / Xavier College10622624:39.700  3:40.500 (Lap 2)
19208.Mirage 2 / Brighton Secondary School21121214:37.300  3:41.500 (Lap 1)
2073.SCR-2 / Scotch College5523053:48.700  3:42.800 (Lap 37)
2116.SCR-1 (G) / Scotch College5123134:31.300  3:44.200 (Lap 4)
2294.Blackout / Mt Carmel College6822974:18.500  3:44.600 (Lap 264)
23206.Whiplash / Brighton Secondary School15322356:20.900  3:45.000 (Lap 1)
24175.WR1 (G) / Walford Anglican School for Girls4723155:10.100  3:47.900 (Lap 28)
25120.The Old Scholars / Norton Summit Primary School19222064:22.500  3:48.200 (Lap 9)
2653.Zoom / Murray Bridge High School10722624:58.700  3:49.400 (Lap 1)
27248.Eddy 1 / Rostrevor College16722244:49.200  3:50.800 (Lap 1)
28187.Serotonin / St Johns Grammar School8422885:18.800  3:51.100 (Lap 25)
29253.Blade / Pedare Christian College8822805:53.200  3:51.600 (Lap 109)
30166.Granite Growler (G) / Wudinna Area School11522594:14.200  3:54.000 (Lap 6)
3139.Duststorm / Willyama High School14422384:30.500  3:54.300 (Lap 60)
32197.Northern Terror / Good Shepherd Lutheran College12422545:01.520  3:55.600 (Lap 3)
3376.Wally / Living Waters Lutheran College8922795:04.990  3:56.200 (Lap 92)
34178.WR2 (G) / Walford Anglican School for Girls6023024:39.400  3:57.400 (Lap 146)
3561.Flash / Southern Vales Christian College14022415:10.200  3:59.500 (Lap 68,69)
36157.Powersurge (G) / Concordia College10122655:25.800  3:59.500 (Lap 25)
3743.Thunderstruck / Unity College11422604:26.000  4:00.268 (Lap 66)
3889.Barossa Bullet / Nuriootpa High School10422635:19.900  4:02.640 (Lap 121)
39244.Tat 2 / Tatachilla Lutheran College13522474:38.200  4:03.330 (Lap 12)
4035.S.Mick / St Michaels College11322605:40.600  4:03.960 (Lap 1)
41195.Bullet / Sacred Heart College Middle School14622374:41.700  4:06.170 (Lap 78)
42207.Triple Zero / Sturt CFS Group Cadets17422184:49.200  4:11.700 (Lap 26)
43164.TBA / Mannum Community College15022365:17.900  4:14.600 (Lap 9)
44121.Quasar / The Heights R-12 Green Technology Racing18522106:38.500  4:15.900 (Lap 21)
4517.WR4 (G) / Walford Anglican School for Girls11722585:20.400  4:17.000 (Lap 122)
4687.CC Rider / Cardijn College12222555:02.020  4:21.200 (Lap 55)
47176.Eagle Chicks (G) / St Johns Grammar School14822365:52.100  4:22.000 (Lap 15)
4855.Shuttle 2 / Windsor Gardens Vocational College16522264:56.200  4:23.800 (Lap 100)
49123.Aero 2 / Renmark High School17122205:16.000  4:29.800 (Lap 205)
50237.Kryptonite / Coomandook Area School18722097:07.110  4:31.400 (Lap 22)
51239.Bobby / Coomandook Area School17622175:48.300  4:34.300 (Lap 25)
52116.Hyper WA (G) / Living Waters Lutheran College13322484:59.800  4:34.700 (Lap 53)