Australian HPV Super Series: LIVE Results for Top10's

Overall Top 10

Category Position#   VehicleOverall Position CategoryLapsFastest Lap
13.Re-newbi-ed / Team Phantom144972:28.245 (Lap 231) Fastest
222.Aurora Racing / Aurora Racing244962:31.296 (Lap 488)
32.Aquila / Tri-Sled Fresh Racing344902:32.230 (Lap 1)
4105.El Cid / Team Ballistic444542:39.803 (Lap 1)
599.COCA racing / Concordia College544492:34.957 (Lap 1)
6171.Trump Trikes / Platt Racing644422:43.694 (Lap 14)
731.Back In Black / HRT744262:50.697 (Lap 17)
84.Kestrel / Tri-Sled Fresh Racing844192:51.413 (Lap 1)
951.Lenny / Gleeson College944152:52.168 (Lap 352)
10100.TBA / Emu Creek Racing1044132:36.189 (Lap 1)

Primary Top 10

Category Position#   VehicleOverall Position CategoryLapsFastest Lap
1103.Hahndorf Hornets Red / St Michaels Hahndorf3613533:14.072 (Lap 336)
284.Flying Hubcaps / Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School4413433:08.504 (Lap 1) Fastest
346.Highgate Hot Rod / Highgate Primary School6313213:37.892 (Lap 18)
432.Airbourne / Westbourne Park Primary6613193:20.064 (Lap 302)
576.Fire / Immanuel College6813173:27.366 (Lap 47)
6109.Cruising Hubcaps / Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School7913103:31.582 (Lap 48)
773.Hahndorf Hornets Silver / St Michaels Hahndorf8213053:30.979 (Lap 44)
8198.Chilli Pepper / East Para Primary School8313043:24.229 (Lap 56)
924.Bridgestone Rocket / Aberfoyle Park Primary Schools Campus8413043:20.732 (Lap 261)
10222.Fang / Hawthorndene Primary School8912913:51.475 (Lap 273)

Junior Top 10

Category Position#   VehicleOverall Position CategoryLapsFastest Lap
182.Helter Skelter / Woodleigh School1523972:48.310 (Lap 129) Record
2148.Raging Senior Hubcaps / Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School1823933:00.347 (Lap 1)
353.Ice / Immanuel College2223842:57.635 (Lap 215)
4221.Momentum / Murrayville Community College2823712:57.878 (Lap 358)
512.Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies / EDEC HPV Team3023683:04.310 (Lap 289)
6229.Venus (G) / Wudinna Area School3123653:15.048 (Lap 105)
7156.Blur 2 / Loxton High School3423643:05.060 (Lap 1)
844.SCR-2 / Scotch College3523553:09.807 (Lap 51)
986.Pinnacle - Evolution / Aberfoyle Park Primary Schools Campus4023483:00.861 (Lap 1)
10230.Extreme Eyre / Wudinna Area School4223473:15.893 (Lap 1)

Senior Top 10

Category Position#   VehicleOverall Position CategoryLapsFastest Lap
119.Paradox / Pembroke School1433972:50.094 (Lap 92)
2212.Breakaway / Xavier College1633952:57.064 (Lap 48)
338.Shorty / Pembroke School1733933:01.765 (Lap 381)
440.Just Razzing / Bendigo Senior Secondary College1933932:25.915 (Lap 1) Record
596.Southern Blue / Cardijn College2133863:01.127 (Lap 342)
6102.Cheetah / Modbury High School2533772:43.029 (Lap 1)
7250.Eddy 2 / Rostrevor College2733742:35.296 (Lap 1)
813.Victorious Secret (G) / EDEC HPV Team2933693:07.326 (Lap 109)
972.Need 4 Speed / St Peters College3733523:15.383 (Lap 348)
10119.FRD-1 / Faith Lutheran School3833503:18.979 (Lap 350)

Community Top 10

Category Position#   VehicleOverall Position CategoryLapsFastest Lap
13.Re-newbi-ed / Team Phantom144972:28.245 (Lap 231) Fastest
222.Aurora Racing / Aurora Racing244962:31.296 (Lap 488)
32.Aquila / Tri-Sled Fresh Racing344902:32.230 (Lap 1)
4105.El Cid / Team Ballistic444542:39.803 (Lap 1)
599.COCA racing / Concordia College544492:34.957 (Lap 1)
6171.Trump Trikes / Platt Racing644422:43.694 (Lap 14)
731.Back In Black / HRT744262:50.697 (Lap 17)
84.Kestrel / Tri-Sled Fresh Racing844192:51.413 (Lap 1)
951.Lenny / Gleeson College944152:52.168 (Lap 352)
10100.TBA / Emu Creek Racing1044132:36.189 (Lap 1)