Click on the Team names to download a CSV file of individual lap times for each team

Australian HPV Super Series: FINAL Results for Primary (Cat-1)

Position #   Vehicle Overall Position Category Laps Last Lap   Fastest Lap
187.Highgate Hot Rod / Highgate School4211562:09.159  1:53.305 (Lap 143)
2172.Flying Hubcaps / Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School / APHS4511542:23.510  1:56.904 (Lap 81)
3161.Rocket / Aberfoyle Park Primary Schools Campus4811532:23.176  1:48.873 (Lap 13) Fastest
4112.Hot M Murrayville / Community College5411472:13.869  1:58.998 (Lap 56)
577.Fire / Immanuel College5511432:10.985  1:49.917 (Lap 76)
6117.Chilli Pepper / East Para Primary School5611432:40.595  1:54.279 (Lap 2)
744.The Edge / Crafers Primary School5911402:15.264  1:57.208 (Lap 12)
883.Craigburn Crew-sers 1 / Craigburn Primary School6111382:11.899  1:57.478 (Lap 103)
9168.Wasp / Aberfoyle Park Primary Schools Campus6411342:28.961  2:10.650 (Lap 35)
1094.Airbourne / Westbourne Park Primary School6711332:17.331  2:06.637 (Lap 9)
11186.WR4 (G) / Walford Anglican School For Girls6811332:37.447  2:04.591 (Lap 2)
12113.Hahndorf Hornets Red / St Michael Hahndorf7511292:49.243  1:56.881 (Lap 68)
13128.Twisted / Aberfoyle Park Primary Schools Campus7611282:15.747  2:05.608 (Lap 8)
14181.Cruising Hubcaps / Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School / APHS7811252:41.841  2:19.784 (Lap 85)
1597.Hahndorf Hornets Silver / St Michael Hahndorf8211232:46.210  1:59.814 (Lap 107)
16111.Craigburn Crew-sers 2 / Craigburn Primary School8311222:55.535  2:10.191 (Lap 114)
17138.Blue Thunder 2 / Naracoorte Primary School8611213:07.190  1:57.201 (Lap 3)
18132.Maccy Missiles / Macclesfield Primary School8811202:20.337  2:03.708 (Lap 2)
19137.Red Baron / Hahndorf Primary School9111202:33.188  2:16.890 (Lap 3)
20150.Sea Xtreme / Seaview Downs Primary School10011152:41.948  2:16.477 (Lap 32)
2184.St Marks Lutheran Lightning / St Marks Lutheran Primary School10311142:22.086  2:21.887 (Lap 71)
22130.Westwind / Westbourne Park Primary School10511142:48.195  2:21.516 (Lap 1)
23121.Steeple Chase / Unity College10811122:54.464  2:26.220 (Lap 74)
24240.Valley Vortex / Happy Valley School11011113:11.988  2:24.784 (Lap 2)
25236.Blue Saint / St Peters Lutheran School Blackwood11111103:13.063  2:20.755 (Lap 5)
2666.Crafers Comet / Crafers Primary School11211093:35.202  2:19.363 (Lap 2)
27142.Infinity / Hahndorf Primary School11311093:25.063  2:21.699 (Lap 2)
28175.Coro Alive! 175 / Coromandel Valley Primary School11411082:58.739  2:09.065 (Lap 45)
29133.Chain Gang / East Para Primary School11511082:48.262  2:34.715 (Lap 82)
30102.Kryptonite / Coomandook Area School11611073:32.474  2:11.053 (Lap 82)
3141.The Phoenix / Rose Park Primary School11711073:23.510  2:37.276 (Lap 66)
3246.Border Beast / Bordertown Primary School11811063:56.231  2:21.285 (Lap 4)
33140.Cyclonic / Westbourne Park Primary School11911062:52.311  2:28.320 (Lap 72)
34199.Eaglet / St Johns Grammar12011062:30.799  2:17.756 (Lap 30)
35214.Shockwave / Concordia College12111062:29.175  2:16.069 (Lap 27)
36250.RR1 Mannum / Community College12211062:48.390  2:17.195 (Lap 84)
37252.Murphy Machine / Glencoe Central Primary School12311052:44.914  2:26.152 (Lap 7)
3838.Seymour 1 (G) / Seymour College12411052:59.384  2:26.202 (Lap 89)
39124.Blue Thunder 1 / Naracoorte Primary School12611033:02.261  2:24.440 (Lap 95)
40216.Flaggy Flyer / Flagstaff Hill Primary School12711033:05.622  2:36.303 (Lap 52)
41201.Nitro Grapz / Loxton North Primary School12811032:47.981  2:22.730 (Lap 97)
4282.Spirit / St Joseph Murray Bridge12911022:41.131  2:33.499 (Lap 9)
43119.Turbo / Westbourne Park Primary School13011023:19.221  2:28.924 (Lap 5)
44210.Sea Serpent / West Lakes Shore Schools13111023:07.392  2:27.761 (Lap 28)
45160.The Bird / Birdwood Primary School13211022:44.937  2:16.370 (Lap 2)
46105.Xplosive / Unity College13311023:39.720  2:50.843 (Lap 2)
47135.Coyote Sacred / Heart College Middle School13411013:12.374  2:25.380 (Lap 1)
48249.Spirit of Synergy / Nairne Primary School13511003:07.833  2:24.019 (Lap 4)
49211.Wobbly Wheels / Wasleys Primary School13611003:53.182  2:28.502 (Lap 18)
50169.Willsden Wagtails / Willsden Primary School13711005:13.385  2:34.866 (Lap 35)
5150.Xcelerate / Unity College1381994:18.118  2:51.506 (Lap 68)
5231.Eagles Rock 1 / Tailem Bend Primary School1401972:50.231  2:33.425 (Lap 82)
53104.Eden Wheels / Eden Hills Primary School1411972:37.168  2:14.827 (Lap 23)
54231.Black Magic / Marymount College1421973:05.752  2:29.461 (Lap 8)
55127.Mallee Lightning / Geranium Primary School1441953:29.212  2:39.934 (Lap 1)
56188.WR5 (G) / Walford Anglican School For Girls1451943:32.871  3:00.039 (Lap 63)
57247.KPOW / Woodend Primary School1461942:58.077  2:37.915 (Lap 46)
58234.Ardrocket / Ardtornish Primary School1471935:03.507  2:22.389 (Lap 3)
59108.Eagles Rock 2 / Tailem Bend Primary School1481933:57.051  2:45.535 (Lap 35)
6030.Speedin Eden / Eden Hills Primary School1491932:52.338  2:38.716 (Lap 37)
6173.Border Beast Too / Bordertown Primary School1501913:44.635  2:49.129 (Lap 16)
62123.St Joseph / St Joseph Murray Bridge1511912:42.936  2:38.300 (Lap 25)
6315.Coro Vikings / Coromandel Valley Primary School1541894:33.423  2:53.143 (Lap 38)
64203.Uraidla / Primary School Uraidla Primary School1551863:39.728  3:11.934 (Lap 38)
65165.Saltbush / SuperSonics Augusta Park Primary School1561833:02.503  2:46.459 (Lap 12)
6640.Quasar / The Heights School1571823:41.738  3:09.089 (Lap 44)
6792.Palmer Power Bears / Palmer Primary School1581823:33.272  3:09.062 (Lap 1)
68235.Reynella / South Redbacks Reynella South Primary School1591825:15.884  3:05.389 (Lap 24)
69152.Sacred Stars / Sacred Heart College Middle School1601814:39.807  2:58.549 (Lap 33)
7059.Seymour 2 (G) / Seymour College1611774:28.287  2:42.194 (Lap 1)
71159.Saltbush SideWinders / Augusta Park Primary School1631725:20.507  3:05.010 (Lap 9)